menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2010 AA-C 2 North
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#125870
09/07/19 10:20 AM
place
Walnut Grove - #6
Score
A3 vs A10
5
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#125873
09/08/19 09:00 AM
place
Lake Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#125878
09/14/19 10:10 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #2
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#125883
09/21/19 10:20 AM
place
Walnut Grove - #6
Score
A3 vs A7
5
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#125892
09/28/19 08:30 AM
place
ADA Harris ES - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#125895
10/05/19 11:10 AM
place
Ingold Sports Park - #3N
Score
A2 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#125900
10/12/19 08:00 AM
place
San Elijo Pk Hilltop - #2
Score
A4 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#125905
10/19/19 08:00 AM
place
Walnut Grove - #6
Score
A3 vs A6
7
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Attack B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#125910
10/26/19 12:40 PM
place
Walnut Grove - #6
Score
A3 vs A8
6
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Borussia Del Mar B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#125915
11/02/19 09:20 AM
place
Torrey Hills Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A3
4
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#125918
11/09/19 09:10 AM
place
Walnut Grove - #6
Score
A3 vs A1
6
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#125923
11/16/19 01:50 PM
place
Walnut Grove - #6
Score
A3 vs A5
2
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact